- 1/6 6Pending
$ 55,000
1 Bed1 Bath492 SqFt - 1/12 12Price Dropped by $12K
$ 137,500
3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt - 1/15 15Active
$ 146,900
3 Beds2 Baths880 SqFt - 1/15 15Price Dropped by $19K
$ 35,000
1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt - 1/18 18Active
$ 149,900
3 Beds2 Baths - 1/8 8Active
$ 2,650
2 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt - 1/13 13Active
$ 1,388,000
6,799 Sqft Lot - 1/16 16Active
$ 515,000
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt - 1/2 2Active
$ 15,000
0.07 Acres - 1/20 20Price Dropped by $30K
$ 269,900
4,199 Sqft Lot - 3DActive
$ 1,475,000
10,062 Sqft Lot - 1/19 19Active
$ 84,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt - 1/7 7Active
$ 65,000
5 Acres - 1/11 11Active
$ 99,500
0.13 Acres
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1301 Ridgeview TER, Fullerton, CA 92831
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,147 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,699,000 11.7%
MLS# CV22190970
Listed by GUILLERMINA LEON of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

2480 Ardsheal DR, La Habra Heights, CA 90631
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,221 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,375,000 5.5%
MLS# OC26005985
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

3704 W 105th ST, Inglewood, CA 90303
Multi-Family
6,499 Sqft Lot
$ 1,164,000 $ 1,149,000 1.3%
MLS# PW24217901
Listed by Nicholas Thomas of Thomas Real Estate Group

2903 E Bellamy AVE, Anaheim, CA 92806
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,992 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,199,000 4.1%
MLS# PW23107092
Listed by Pedro Lugo of Pedro J. Lugo, Broker

5000 W 141st ST, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 1,035,000 $ 955,500 8.3%
MLS# OC23204425
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

12701 Cranbrook AVE, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Commercial
6,686 Sqft Lot
$ 1,030,000 $ 1,199,500 14.1%
MLS# OC23141425
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

4617 W 132nd ST, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,219 SqFt
$ 1,010,000 $ 975,500 3.5%
MLS# OC23188257
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

371 Adalina LN, Brea, CA 92821
Condo
4 Beds3 Baths1,855 SqFt
$ 999,000 $ 999,990 0.1%
MLS# PW22165581
Listed by Young Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

600 N Colfax ST, La Habra, CA 90631
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt
$ 965,000 $ 964,999
MLS# PW24139611
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

141 8th ST, Norco, CA 92860
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt
$ 920,000 $ 924,900 0.5%
MLS# OC25173622
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

340 Norma ST, La Habra, CA 90631
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt
$ 885,000 $ 859,000 3.0%
MLS# OC24205465
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

4788 E Washington AVE, Orange, CA 92869
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 864,000 $ 874,000 1.1%
MLS# OC22023983
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

4265 Crescent Ave, Cypress, CA 90630
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath979 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 990,000 14.1%
MLS# PW25123135
Listed by Kevin Jamison of ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

3056 E Arbor LN, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,507 SqFt
$ 790,000 $ 734,900 7.5%
MLS# OC23099738
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

11933 206th ST, Lakewood, CA 90715
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,819 SqFt
$ 765,000 $ 749,900 2.0%
MLS# MB24097253
Listed by RAY DURAN, III of WEDGEWOOD HOMES REALTY

1206 Eubank AVE, Wilmington, CA 90744
Multi-Family
8,137 Sqft Lot
$ 750,000 $ 750,000
MLS# SB25025405
Listed by Lucy Milivojevic of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

145 Buckthorn WAY, Corona, CA 92881
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,896 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 720,000 2.8%
MLS# PW23119468
Listed by Kristina Quinn of Seven Gables Real Estate

16051 Augusta DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,191 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 729,300 1.5%
MLS# OC26028026
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

1562 Lark LN, Corona, CA 92882
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 699,000 3.0%
MLS# PW23220464
Listed by Ron Arnold of Keller Williams Realty

7792 Elm ST, San Bernardino, CA 92410
Multi-Family
6 Beds3 Baths3,375 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 742,500 10.4%
MLS# IG22019308
Listed by Jose Castorena of Realty Masters & Associates

4712 W Avenue J3, Lancaster, CA 93536
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,448 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 645,000
MLS# OC22069491
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

11706 S Sugarpine LN, Orange, CA 92869
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,159 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 629,999 2.4%
MLS# PW22255136
Listed by Vanessa Lopez of Pellego, Inc

10124 Singleton WAY, Riverside, CA 92503
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt
$ 613,000 $ 569,999 7.5%
MLS# CV24059157
Listed by Irene Lopez of HomeLife Platinum Realty

8472 Weather Wood ST, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,409 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 620,000 1.6%
MLS# TR24246338
Listed by Christina Wong of Newco Realty

4767 W Avenue J2, Lancaster, CA 93536
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,448 SqFt
$ 599,500 $ 599,500
MLS# OC22101591
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

29195 Black Oak, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,739 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 569,000 0.2%
MLS# CV25133947
Listed by Stephen Romero of TRADEMARK REALTY

25801 Thundercloud CT, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 524,900
MLS# TR24079782
Listed by Oscar Mendez of Coldwell Banker Top Team

1107 W Memory LN #17A, Santa Ana, CA 92706
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 489,999 3.1%
MLS# PW22123157
Listed by Albert Soto of First Team Real Estate

926 Kuffel Canyon RD, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92385
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 469,000 4.1%
MLS# TR21196140
Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

4686 Stirrup LN, 29 Palms, CA 92277
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,897 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 389,900 2.6%
MLS# OC26004386
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

5676 Aztec AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 385,000 1.3%
MLS# PW25149988
Listed by Vanessa Lopez of Pellego, Inc

50575 Twentynine Palms Hwy, Morongo Valley, CA 92256
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt
$ 327,300 $ 329,995 0.8%
MLS# PW23083555
Listed by Vanessa Lopez of Pellego, Inc

17703 Grand AVE, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Commercial
$ 325,000 $ 399,000 18.5%
MLS# NDP2509273
Listed by Richard Novey of eXp Realty of Southern CA

6296 Linda Lee DR, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath825 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 275,000 5.5%
MLS# OC25150094
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

74076 Casita DR, 29 Palms, CA 92277
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,075 SqFt
$ 249,900 $ 249,900
MLS# PW23129890
Listed by Vanessa Lopez of Pellego, Inc

6457 Goleta AVE, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,038 SqFt
$ 245,500 $ 239,000 2.7%
MLS# OC24052954
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

1921 Rio Vista, Needles, CA 92363
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,411 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 150,000 6.7%
MLS# OC23096972
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

4901 Green River Rd #118, Corona, CA 92878
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 130,000 $ 135,000 3.7%
MLS# PW23176350
Listed by Gloria Hernandez of Realty One Group West

0 Vac/Pearblossom Hwy/241 Ste, Black Butte, CA 93591
Vacant Land
24.72 Acres
$ 130,000 $ 160,000 18.8%
MLS# OC23208979
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

1921 Rio Vista, Needles, CA 92363
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,411 SqFt
$ 115,000 $ 149,900 23.3%
MLS# PW23027888
Listed by Vanessa Lopez of Pellego, Inc

0 Polands WAY, Landers, CA 92285
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath432 SqFt
$ 80,000 $ 129,000 38.0%
MLS# IV21229354
Listed by TERI SALTER of PREMIER AGENT NETWORK

0 Furst ST, Lucerne Valley, CA 92356
Vacant Land
10 Acres
$ 77,000 $ 99,000 22.2%
MLS# SB22079975
Listed by Ki Sung Han of Peninsula Realty, Inc.

2767 W. 1st Street #35, Santa Ana, CA 92703
Manufactured Home
2 Beds1 Bath786 SqFt
$ 65,000 $ 72,000 9.7%
MLS# OC24187655
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

0 Broadway, Landers, CA 92285
Vacant Land
5 Acres
$ 50,000 $ 65,000 23.1%
MLS# HD22039753
Listed by Kathryn Jones of Wheeler Steffen Sotheby's Int

0 Pearl Springs AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277
Vacant Land
5 Acres
$ 34,900 $ 34,999 0.3%
MLS# OC22036973
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

4849 Peck RD, El Monte, CA 91732
Manufactured Home
1 Bed1 Bath
$ 24,900 $ 24,900
MLS# OC25056622
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

408 Stable RD, Landers, CA 92285
Vacant Land
2.34 Acres
$ 22,000 $ 11,990 83.5%
MLS# OC23184905
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

0 Tanner RD, Adelanto, CA 92301
Vacant Land
2.23 Acres
$ 15,000 $ 15,000
MLS# CV22153785
Listed by WENDI VELASCO of FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

71637 Palmyra DR, 29 Palms, CA 92277
Vacant Land
4.36 Acres
$ 15,000 $ 15,000
MLS# OC25117436
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

0 Ave K Nr 215th St East, Lancaster, CA 93535
Vacant Land
5.1 Acres
$ 12,000 $ 12,499 4.0%
MLS# SR22110140
Listed by Karmen Mastin of Big Valley Real Estate

0 Avenue K & 214 St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
Vacant Land
5.11 Acres
$ 12,000 $ 12,499 4.0%
MLS# SR22110154
Listed by Karmen Mastin of Big Valley Real Estate

825 Friendship AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277
Vacant Land
2.5 Acres
$ 11,999 $ 11,999
MLS# OC22036963
Listed by Leo Gutierrez-Torres of Pellego, Inc.

1 Dempsey, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Vacant Land
0.12 Acres
$ 10,000 $ 12,000 16.7%
MLS# SW21067100
Listed by David Stites of Realty Masters & Associates

37504 Skyline DR, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Vacant Land
0.07 Acres
$ 8,000 $ 10,000 20.0%
MLS# JT23122069
Listed by Marvin Marquez of BHG Desert Lifestyle Properties

0 Wonder Valley, 29 Palms, CA 92277
Vacant Land
5 Acres
$ 5,000 $ 14,900 66.4%
MLS# PW23186541
Listed by Vanessa Lopez of Pellego, Inc